Wang Shui Wen

Summary
Name: Wang Shui Wen
Alternate Names: Michelle Chan
Nationality: Thai
Website Appearances: The Black Alley (Wang Shui Wen), AsiaNude4u (Michelle Chan)
Has Done Porn?: There is a boy – girl softcore sex set available at AsiaNude4u that we came across.

Teresa Chao

Summary
Name: Teresa Chao
Alternate Names: Shirley Yip, Tonya, Fuchsia, Tao Thatip
Nationality: Thai
Website Appearances: The Black Alley (Teresa Chao), AsiaNude4u (Shirley Yip), Pee Asian (Shirley Yip), Asian4you (Tonya), Moon Angel (Fuchsia), Thai Cuties (Tao Thatip)
Has Done Porn?: researching..

Oki Koew

Summary
Name: Oki Koew
Alternate Names: researching..
Nationality: Thai
Website Appearances: Thai Cuties (Oki Koew)
Has Done Porn?: researching..

Suzuka Ishikawa

Suzuka Ishikawa is a great looking Japanese babe who works in the adult industry there as a performer, mainly for smaller studios. In 2009 she changed her name to Mion Tachibana which is commonplace for AV idols to do when they bounce around from studio to studio, with some studios owning rights to the name as we have come to understand things. Already well known as Suzuka we have decided to use this as her ABD name.

We’ve also found she has gone, or goes by the name Rina Ikeuchi. We’re not sure if this is an old name or the current name she is acting under. As always if you have any information about this your sharing it in the comments is appreciated. :)

Summary
Name: Suzuka Ishikawa
Alternate Names: Mion Tachibana, Rina Ikeuchi, Ishikawa Suzuka
Birth Year: 1988
Debut: 2008
Height: 158 cm (5’2)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: JSexNetwork , SexAsian18 , Yes Movies , Asia Movie Pass , Jav Model , All Japanese Pass
Has Done Porn?: Hell yes, and plenty of it.
Any Suzuka Ishikawa Uncensored Porn?: A DVD titled Angel is said to be uncensored and available at JSexNetwork . A search on Jav Model shows they have a have a dvd titled Debut In Uncensored, we’re uncertain if this is the same video or not as a lot of these sites mix up the translations of the dvd titles.
Photobooks: researching..
Porn Movies: Mega Splash Lesbians, Tokyo Nights 25, Magic Mirror Beach Sex, Big Hip Pressure, Wild Sexy Transparent When Wet, Sister Angel, Soapland, Squirting Orgasm Car, Exposure Date: Beautiful Leg, Active Campus Collection 4, Japan F1 Grand Prix, Angel, Encore Vol.4, Cutie Girl, Puurun Waitress

Azusa Nagasawa

Azusa Nagasawa is a popular large breasted AV Idol from Japan who apparently hasn’t done a lot of photography work as we are only able to get two half decent image galleries of her up so far. Lots of video clip links for you to click though.

Summary
Name: Azusa Nagasawa
Alternate Names: Nagasawa Azusa
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 162 cm (5’4)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: JSexNetwork , Yes Movies , SexAsian18 , Jav Model , Asia Movie Pass , All Japanese Pass
Has Done Porn?: Yes, av idol by profession
Any Azusa Nagasawa Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Photobooks: researching..
Porn Movies: Big Breast Shame, Amazing Puru Puru Hips 6, Milk Big Tits, Boob Teaching Tutor, E-BODY, God Ass, Big Tits Screaming Fuck, Pets Are Kept At Home, Bako Bako Costume Tits, Incontinence Shame Ecstacy, Inifnity Fuck, 6 Costumes, Tits Are Too Big

The following is a list of links to galleries, movies, information and stuff about Azusa Nagasawa.

View Azusa Nagasawa full ABD profile here

Azusa Nagasawa Movies

Videos 01
Videos 02
Videos 03
Videos 04
Videos 05
Videos 06
Videos 07
Videos 08
Videos 09
Videos 10
Videos 11
Videos 12
Videos 13
Videos 14
Videos 15
Videos 16
Videos 17
Videos 18
Videos 19
Videos 20
Videos 21
Videos 22
Videos 23
Videos 24
Videos 25
Videos 26
Videos 27
Videos 28
Videos 29
Videos 30
Videos 31
Videos 32
Videos 33
Videos 34
Videos 35
Videos 36
Videos 37
Videos 38
Videos 39
Videos 40
Videos 41
Videos 42
Videos 43
Videos 44
Videos 45
Videos 46
Videos 47
Videos 48
Videos 49
Videos 50
Videos 51
Videos 52
Videos 53
Videos 54
Videos 55
Videos 56
Cam Chat Sites
Page 12 of 52« First...910111213141516...3040...Last »