Category Archives: Yu Ayanami

Yu Ayanami

Yu Ayanami is a great looking but sadly retired av idol from Japan.

Summary
Name: Yu Ayanami
Alternate Names: Yuu Ayanami
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 167 cm (5’6)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: JSexNetwork (Yuu Ayanami), Asia Movie Pass , SexAsian18 , Jav Model
Has Done Porn?: researching..
Any Yu Ayanami Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Photobooks: researching..
Movies: Welcome Back Master, Venus, School Version, Complete Innocence, 24 Hour, Lets Have Sex In South Island, Adult Health Room, Hardcore Sex in Costumes, Squirting Cutie with Sex Toys

Yu Ayanami Nude

First timer on the site Yu looking all cute in some nude cosplay pics. We were thinking of saving this gallery for V-Day cuz the heart attire but she’s looking so nice here we had to share it with you all as soon as possible. I’m not sure what that red outfit would be called but other than the moon boots it’s pretty hot. The second one she’s in is a maids uniform, seen seen, but she wears it well.

If you’re looking for more of Yu Ayanami nude and don’t want to wait around for the next update check out her profile for the sites she appears on or go straight the the source of these images, SexAsian18 , always a great source of JAV girls and the sex movies they star in.


Yu Ayanami Pictures

Some nice, round and very delicious looking nipples being shown off here in these Yu Ayanami pictures. I shall up the queue of her future galleries to see more angles of those pretty little things. If you too are liking them check out her porn movies at SexAsian18 where I’m confident you can find them being toyed with and licked by some lucky dudes.


Ayanami Yu

Here’s seventeen pics of Ayanami Yu showing us her sexy and petite figure. Nice curvy hips for a tiny babe. More curves and babes can be found at Jav Model but fair warning, there’s a lot of filthy porn starring hot Japanese women there. Visit at own risk.


Yu Ayanami Naked

Here’s some pics of Yu Ayanami naked, dressed as a maid in some pics, fully nude in pigtails in others, darn cute in all. She has a pretty little pink tongue that looks fit for licking. Just doing a quick look at her on JSexNetwork and some other sites, it appears she is strictly a nude gravure idol and doesn’t do any porn at all. Correct me if I’m wrong as I’d like to see that tongue do some, erm tonguing, and stuff.


Cam Chat Sites