Category Archives: Tsubasa Amami

Tsubasa Amami

We generally go with JSexNetwork ‘s lead when it comes to the proper order for Japanese av idols names but with Miss Amami (or is it Tsubasa?) we have gone with the probably backwards way (western backwards) and decided to refer to her as Tsubasa Amami as she seems to be more popularly known this way.

Summary
Name: Tsubasa Amami
Alternate Names: Amami Tsubasa
Birth Year: 1988
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: All Japanese Pass (Tsubasa Amami), Asia Movie Pass (Tsubasa Amami), JSexNetwork (Amami Tsubasa), SexAsian18 (Tsubasa Amami), Jav Model (Tsubasa Amami)
Has Done Porn?: Yes, jav model.
Any Tsubasa Amami Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Photobooks: researching..
Porn Movies: First Impression 44, Gorgeous Onani Support, Hip Attack, I Love You so Much, Lewd Nurse, Like An Angel, OL Molester Train, Passionate Sex Experienced While Looking into Each Other’s Eyes, Rich Sex and Kiss, School Teacher Seduction, Sex Delivery In Your Home, Tipsy Drunken Sex, Tsubasa Amami’s Fan Appreciation Bukkake, Tsubasa Loves Big Dick, Welcome to the World’s Best Soapland

Hip Attack

Hip Attack starring Tsubasa Amami is available for download from All Japanese Pass . It is 2gb in size and runs for 145 minutes and 18 seconds.


Tsubasa Amami Nude

We finally came across some Tsubasa Amami nude pictures we could post of this super Japanese AV hottie. It looks like we have a few more all qued up and set to go after this as well so check back for those. We scored these ones from SexAsian18 where you can find over 300 more pictures of her as well as 10 full length dvd’s with her featured.


Tsubasa Amami Naked

Some fresh pics of Tsubasa Amami naked for you folks today. Looking at the topless portion of her I’m going to have to make a note to the research department to update her breast status to fake, unless anyone feels otherwise? There’s more pics and videos of her at SexAsian18 if you need more evidence.


Tsubasa Amami Pictures

Some more sexy Tsubasa Amami pictures to add to the database today. You can learn more about her from her ABD file or see more of her in images and video at SexAsian18 We’ve got a few more gallerie sof her queued up so stay tuned for those.


Cam Chat Sites