Category Archives: Rio Hamasaki

Rio Hamasaki

Summary
Name: Rio Hamasaki
Alternate Names: Hamasaki Rio, Erika Morishita, Erika Shinohara, Rio
Birth Year: 1988
Debut: 2006
Height: 158 cm (5’2)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: JSexNetwork , All Japanese Pass , Asia Movie Pass , Yes Movies , SexAsian18 , Jav Model
Has Done Porn?: Yes as she is a JAV Model which is an AV Idol aka Japanese Pornstar
Any Rio Hamasaki Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Photobooks: researching..
Porn Movies: Young Erotic Drama, Boin Boin Bus Tour, Chastity Hospitalized, Magic Mirror Beach Sex, Super High Class King Game, Big Boob Teacher, Big Boob Teacher 2, Bicycle Dildo Challenge!, Time Stop Special, Big Bust Maid, Living Their Dream: Female Teacher and Student, Moodyz 2009 Thanksgiving, 0 Yen AV Production, 90cm G Cup 93 cm H Cup, Big Tits W Doublecast, Lbian, Double Breast Glamorous, Shaming with Massagers, Super Body Special, G Cup Breasts 20 Nakadashi, Maid In Prim, No.1 Beautiful Big Breasts, Full Beautiful Breases , Woman Ranger

Creampie Best

A Japanese porn dvd starring Hinano, Rio Hamasaki and Nao Ayukawa in what should be them all getting their little Japanese pussies filled to the brim with man goo but the title may be a little misleading as I see no evidence it’s a true creampie video. It is apparently a compilation video, as the title implies but we couldn’t find much more info about it and could only find one site it is available on. if anybodies watched it let us know what it’s about.


Dream Woman 69

Here’s another DVD we could only find available for download from one site, Asia Movie Pass . Being too lazy to actually watch the thing we will base our preview on the dvd box art and from that we gather there are lots of messy facials on Rio Hamasaki’s pretty face and busty tits. That’s all we got, if anybody has seen it let us know more.


Amateur Futanari Soap Lady

Rio Hamasaki, Emiri Sakurai and Ryo Natsume participating in some futanari fun and fucking each other with fake dicks attached to what should be their vaginas. This futanari stuff is an interesting twist on lesbianism, taking strap ons to a whole new level. I’m not sure if it makes you gay to like this but if so I guess I’m a flaming homosexual.


Rio Hamasaki Nude

Rio Hamasaki is one voluptuous Japanese babe, one of those girls that makes the primitive in most of us want to dry hump her on contact. With hips and body like that I’m confident she could give me many a strong son to help plow my fields and harvest my crops. At worst I get to plow her and plant my seed all over that delicious figure of hers. Hubba hubba momma, you do it or me. If you’re reading this call me, let’s do dinner sometime. I know a nice restaurant, next to a cheap motel. You like hamburgers? Message me baby.

For all you player haters you can check out what I’m going to be fucking at Yes Movies , they’ve got her dvd’s and more pics and stuff. Time for my meds..


Cam Chat Sites