Category Archives: Io Asuka

Io Asuka

Summary
Name: Io Asuka
Alternate Names: Asuka Io, Mai Kawana
Birth Year: 1987
Debut: 2007
Height: 164 cm (5’5)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: Asia Movie Pass , JSexNetwork , Jav Model
Has Done Porn?: Yes
Any Io Asuka Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Photobooks: researching..
Porn Movies: Assault Torture Ninja, A Beautiful Girl Specimen, Shop Soap Lady, Spa Confession, Nurse VS Black Vs Obscene, Pretty Girl Debut

Io Asuka Nude

These aren’t the greatest io Asuka pics, I’m sure, but they’re they only ones we could dig up, for now. So enjoy her in this nurse outfit for the time being until the research department comes off strike and gets back to work finding us the good stuff from all the hot babes like Io. JSexNetwork might have some more stuff from her, that’s where we got these images from.